Potensi Kader
No.LOKASIJUMLAH ANGGOTA
MAKESTALAKMUDLAKUTLAT. FAS.PEL. PROF.
1PW IPNU Jawa Timur283968018513077
2Kabupaten Malang5433757
3Kabupaten Jember703711127
4Kabupaten Banyuwangi4017521
5Kabupaten Gresik97811
6Kabupaten Sidoarjo102271322
7Kabupaten Mojokerto6246111
8Kabupaten Jombang89078502
9Kabupaten Madiun77200100
10Kabupaten Ngawi346100
11Kabupaten Magetan1310000
12Kabupaten Ponorogo5123551
13Kabupaten Pacitan00000
14Kabupaten Bojonegoro2315852
15Kabupaten Tuban1025701343
16Kabupaten Lamongan98972
17Kabupaten Pamekasan66453
18Kabupaten Bangkalan00011
19Kabupaten Sampang22111
20Kabupaten Sumenep53422
21Kabupaten Kediri1314730
22Kabupaten Nganjuk1511943
23Kabupaten Blitar282410126
24Kabupaten Tulungagung117802553
25Kabupaten Trenggalek5132754
26Kabupaten Pasuruan1212643
27Kabupaten Probolinggo21201
28Kabupaten Lumajang31000
29Kabupaten Bondowoso42000
30Kabupaten Situbondo23110
31Kota Surabaya17755
32Kota Malang1614003
33Kota Mojokerto11010
34Kota Madiun60000
35Kota Kediri93121
36Kota Blitar11110
37Kota Pasuruan12100
38Kota Probolinggo178121
39Kota Batu21000
40Bangil106101
41Kota Kraksaan1416002
42Kencong2218000
43Bawean33322
44Kangean00000
45Babat1410220