Potensi Kader
No.LOKASIJUMLAH ANGGOTA
MAKESTALAKMUDLAKUTLAT. FAS.PEL. PROF.
1PW IPNU Jawa Timur272563117312572
2Kabupaten Malang5133757
3Kabupaten Jember643611127
4Kabupaten Banyuwangi4017521
5Kabupaten Gresik97811
6Kabupaten Sidoarjo95231122
7Kabupaten Mojokerto6246111
8Kabupaten Jombang88677501
9Kabupaten Madiun72200100
10Kabupaten Ngawi306100
11Kabupaten Magetan129000
12Kabupaten Ponorogo4823551
13Kabupaten Pacitan00000
14Kabupaten Bojonegoro2014741
15Kabupaten Tuban1021701343
16Kabupaten Lamongan88972
17Kabupaten Pamekasan66453
18Kabupaten Bangkalan00011
19Kabupaten Sampang22111
20Kabupaten Sumenep53422
21Kabupaten Kediri1312730
22Kabupaten Nganjuk1511943
23Kabupaten Blitar28249126
24Kabupaten Tulungagung48431932
25Kabupaten Trenggalek5032654
26Kabupaten Pasuruan1111532
27Kabupaten Probolinggo21201
28Kabupaten Lumajang31000
29Kabupaten Bondowoso42000
30Kabupaten Situbondo13110
31Kota Surabaya17755
32Kota Malang1513003
33Kota Mojokerto11010
34Kota Madiun60000
35Kota Kediri93111
36Kota Blitar11110
37Kota Pasuruan12100
38Kota Probolinggo178121
39Kota Batu21000
40Bangil106101
41Kota Kraksaan1416002
42Kencong2218000
43Bawean33322
44Kangean00000
45Babat1410220